Image
image
image
image


Tuesday Racing Program Results:
 
Tennessee Speed Sport
Goodlettsville, TN
      615-851-4070
Chattanooga, TN
      423-499-0629
       
July 29, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Michael Boatright Chris Quinn
Tuesday Trophy Stock Micah Estes Jonathan Baker
ATC Haters Street Bikes Camden "Sausage" Holder Megan Bowers
.

July 22, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Micah Estes Thomas Kleppin
Tuesday Trophy Stock Micah Estes Michael Boatright
Co-Pilot Kory Andersson Micah Estes
ATC Haters Street Bikes Tracy Bowers Camden Holder
.

 

July 15, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Michael Boatright Chris Quinn
Tuesday Trophy Stock Michael Boatright Brandon Waller
ATC Haters Street Bikes Nicholas Jackson Clark Proctor
.

 

July 8, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Chris Quinn Thomas Kleppinator
Tuesday Trophy Stock Jonathan Baker Brian Chandler
Co-Pilot Racing Billy Warren, Jr Chase Morris
ATC Haters Street Bikes Chris Smith Will Henley
.

 

July 1, 2014 Race Completed after Full Program Time Trials and Three Rounds of Eliminations and Remaining Winners FREE Entry Friday or Tuesday and We have your Winning Tech Card at the Front Gate When you Arrive.
Tuesday Trophy Stock Six (6) Racers Left in Trophy Car Class FREE Entry Friday or Tuesday
ATC Haters Street Bikes Four (4) Racers Left in Trophy Bike Class FREE Entry Friday or Tuesday

 

June 24, 2014 - Program Rained Out Prior to Opening the Gates

 

June 17, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Orlando Morales Michael Boatright
Tuesday Trophy Stock Micah Estes Michael Boatright
ATC Haters Street Bikes Chase Morris Scooter Megan Bowers Jayzmin Huff Scooter
.

 

June 10, 2014 - Program Rained Out Prior to Opening the Gates

 

June 3, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Michael Quinn The "Kleppinator"
Tuesday Trophy Stock The "Kleppinator" Larry "Jelly Man" James
Scooter / 4Wheeler SubRace Will Henley Camden "Sausage" Holder
ATC Haters Street Bikes Megan Bowers Glenn Connor, Jr.
.
.

 

May 27, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! The "Kleppinator" Michael Quinn
Tuesday Trophy Stock Micah Estes John Willis
Truck / SUV's Larry "Jelly Man" James Richard Swint
ATC Haters Street Bikes Chris Smith Randall Jarman
.

 

May 20, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Thomas Kleppin Michael Boatright
Tuesday Trophy Stock Micah Estes The "Kleppinator"
HOG's Open Harleys Tim Clen Loren Crandall
ATC Haters Street Bikes Camden "Sausage" Holder Tom Lewis
.

 

May 13, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Jonathan Baker Brandon King
Tuesday Trophy Stock Kory Anderson Brandon King
Co-Pilots Braden Sloan Josh Lynch
ATC Haters Street Bikes Jason Matheny Tom Lewis
.

 

May 6, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Jeff Gregory Michael Quinn
Tuesday Trophy Stock Michael Boatright Thomas "The Kleppinator"
ATC Haters Street Bikes Clark Proctor Mike Davidson
.

 

April 29, 2014 - Program Rained Out Prior to Opening the Gates

 

April 22, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Thomas Kleppin Brandon King
Tuesday Trophy Stock Michael O'Guinn Brandon King
ATC Haters Street Bikes Mike Davidson Eric "VP" Johnson
.

 

April 15, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Thomas Kleppin Duhamel Morales
Tuesday Trophy Stock Thomas "The Kleppinator" Josh Lynch
Co-Pilots Chad Wooden Josh "Runner Up" Lynch
ATC Haters Street Bikes Eric "VP" Johnson Steve Scott
.
.

 

April 8, 2014 - Program Rained Out Prior to Opening the Gates

 

April 1, 2014 Winner Runner Up
Street Legal Quick 8! Terry Frost Lade Conlee
Tuesday Trophy Stock Daniel Wiles Micah Estes
Mustang / Fords Lade Conlee Duhamel Morales
ATC Haters Street Bikes Boo Rucker Mike Davidson
.

Go to top

image
image