Image
image
image
image


Saturday Racing Program Results:
 
May 16, 2015 - Program Rained Out Prior to Opening the Gates - first one of the year!
 
May 9, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Jennifer Terhune Perky Douglas
Pro Derek Parker Stevie Whitlow
Super Gas WT Shane Fabulous Frank Farris
Sportsman Leon Robertson Thomas Kleppin
Street Legal Trophy Thomas Kleppin Michael Boatright
Jr. Dragster Tiffany Snoddy Chris Norrod
Pro Bikes - Motorcycles Rick Scott, Jr. Derek Carter
.
.
.

 

May 2, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro
and King of the Track Qualifier CLICK HERE
Brandon Jarrell James Norrod
Pro Darel Parrish, Jr. Micah Estes
Camaro 5th Gen Wayne Hawkins Jeff Mayes 2nd - Jeff Watlinger 3rd
Sportsman Roger Johnson Brandon Sprouse
Street Legal Trophy Michael Boatright Dillon Starks
Jr. Dragster Chris Norrod Robert Davies
Pro Bikes - Motorcycles Billy Warren, Jr. Billy Warren, Sr.
.
.
.

 

April 25, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Kelby Walker Jeffrey Jarrell
Pro Thomas Kleppin Bo Grimes
Sportsman Leon Robertson Bo Grimes
Street Legal Trophy James Roger John Willis
Pro Bikes - Motorcycles Chase Morris Emerson Dowlen
Jr. Dragster Gracie Capley Matthew Brock
.
.

 

April 18, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Jeremy Jensen Brady Mase
Pro Joel Binkley Roger Johnson, Jr.
Heads Up 7.50 Jacob Whittle Kory Anderson
Sportsman Kory Anderson John Crum
Street Legal Trophy Brandon King John Crum
Jr. Dragster Tiffany Snoddy Ryan Earnest
.
.
.

 

 
April 11, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Tracy Sons Adam Cline
Pro Darel Parrish, Jr. Bill Crutcher
Super Gas Steve Whitlow Morris Yates
Sportsman Kory Anderson Bill Crutcher
Street Legal Trophy Thomas Kleppin John Willis
Jr. Dragster Chris Norrod Bryanne Brock
Pro Bikes - Motorcycles Billy Warren, Sr. Tony Harris
.
.

 

April 4, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro
and King of the Track Qualifier CLICK HERE
Philip Edwards Jeffrey Jarrell
Pro Roger Johnson Jr. Eric Proctor
Sportsman Pam Gregory Bill Crutcher
Street Legal Trophy Thomas Kleppin Dillon Starks
Jr. Dragster Tiffany Snoddy Ryan Earnest
Pro Bikes - Motorcycles Ronnie Woodall, Sr. Johnny Moffitt
.
.

 

March 28, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Leon Robertson Brandon Jarrell
Pro Darel Parrish, Jr. Roger Johnson, Jr.
Sportsman Austin Richardson Bill Crutcher
Street Legal Trophy Micah Estes James Roger
Jr. Dragster Dylan Webster Tiffany Snoddy
Pro Bikes - Motorcycles Chase Morris Rick Scott
.
.

 

March 21, 2015 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro
and King of the Track Qualifier CLICK HERE
Kelby Walker Steve Whitlow
Pro Joshua Sutton Michael Smitty
Sportsman Bo Grimes Jacob Whittle
Street Legal Trophy Michael Boatwright James Roger
Jr. Dragster Tiffany Snoddy Dylan Webster
Pro Bikes - Motorcycles Tonya Cook John Markham
.
.

 

Go to top

image
image