Image
image
image
image


Saturday Racing Program Results:
 
NEW - now pictures are supersized . . . click on thumbnail to enlarge!

 

May 13, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Caleb "Round Track" Rediker Ronnie Dorris
Pro Josh Lynch Thomas Kleppin
Sportsman Jason "Serial Killer" Whittle David Pugh
Street Legal Trophy Thomas Kleppin Jeremy Carlisle
Super Gas Todd Senseney Brandon Jarrell
Jr. Dragster CHALLENGE Bryanne Brock Tala Scott
.
.

 

May 6, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro
KING OF TRACK
Qualifier
Jason Meter

King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here

Jason Lynch
Pro Derek Carter Joshua Sutton
Sportsman Bill Crutcher Tom Jones
Street Legal Trophy Michael Boatwright John England
Jr. Dragsters Destiny Lynch Camrin Dyer
.
.

 

PRE-PAY $5K Winner Runner Up
4/28 Super Pro Brandon Jarrell Jody Davies
4/29 Super Pro Brock Smith Josh Lynch
4/29 Jr Dragsters Bryanne Brock Parker Chambers
4/30 Third Round Rain Third Round and Split the Money Checks and Credits at Inaugural Pre-Pay $5K
.
.

 

April 22, 2017 Program Rained Out

 

April 15, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro $5K Terry Julian Ryan Richardson
Super Gas Jeff Jensen Teddy Barlow
Pro Daniel Johnson Darel Parrish, Jr.
Sportsman Bill Crutcher Bo Grimes
Street Legal Trophy Preston Ridge John England
Pro Bike Ronnie Woodall, Jr. Victor Harvell
Jr. Dragsters Matthew Brock Tiffany Snoddy
.
.

 

 
April 8, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Rob Stigall Roger Johnson
Pro Joshua Sutton Brandon Waller
Sportsman Logan Kirbynator Mike Bowling
Street Legal Trophy Thomas Kleppin John England
Camaro Club Tammy Hudson Richard Slamans
Camaro Club Line Two Matt Wienke 3rd Jim Foster (best dial-in)
Jr. Dragsters Laurenn King Dylan Webster
.
.

 

April 1, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro
KING OF TRACK
Qualifier
Kelby Walker

King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here

Donnie Adkins
Pro Brady Mase Roger Johnson
Sportsman Michael Boatwright Thomas Kleppin
Street Legal Trophy John England Michael Boatwright
Pro Bikes John Markham Ron Morris
Jr. Dragsters Jacob Barnes Lauren King
 
.
.
 
March 25, 2017 Program Rained Out

 

March 18, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro Darrell Hudgins Rob Tiedt
Pro Roger Johnson Darrell Hudgins
Sportsman Bo Grimes Logan Kirby
Street Legal Trophy Brandon King Keith Vaughn
Pro Bikes Brian Bolton Rick Scott
Jr. Dragsters Bryanne Brock Madilynn Head
.
.

 

March 11, 2017 Program Rained Out Prior to Opening the Gates

 

March 4, 2017 Winner Runner Up
Super Pro
KING OF TRACK
Qualifier

James Crabtree

King of the Track QUALIFIER - click here

Tommy Neely
Pro Leon Robertson Roger Johnson
Sportsman Darel Parrish, Jr. Bill Crutcher
Street Legal Trophy John England Glenda Settle
Pro Bikes Bubba Ridge Billy Warren, Jr.
Jr. Dragsters Emilee Norrod Madilynn Head
Rapido Y Furioso Rudy Zamora Jonathan Chavarria
.
.

Go to top

image
image