Image
image
image
image


Southern Survival Program Results:
Southern Survival 6/28/14 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Jason Dyer Jeremy Jensen
Non-Delay Josh Green Taylor Bowling
Scooter/4Wheelr/GolfCart John Lee, Jr. Donna Swoner
Jr. Dragster All Run Ryan Earnest Will Owens
Jr. Dragster 13-17 Tiffany Snoddy Will Owens
Jr. Dragster 10-12 Elijah Bradford Bryanne Brock
Jr. Dragster 8-9 Jacob Poss Shelby Thurman
Southern Survival 6/29/14 Program Rained Out
.
.

Previous Southern Survival Event and MORE Scooter Race Pictures - CLICK HERE!

Southern Survival 9/28/13 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Terry Julian Kendall Lankford
Non-Delay Brandon Jarrell Timmy Elliott
Jr. Dragster All Run Tiffany Snoddy Baley Miles
Jr. Dragster 13-17 Baley Miles Chris Norrod
Jr. Dragster 10-12 Jacob Barnes Jason Bowman, Jr.
Jr. Dragster 8-9 Mathew Brock Shelby Thurman
Southern Survival 9/29/13 Program Rained Out
.
.

Previous Southern Survival Event and MORE Scooter Race Pictures - CLICK HERE!

Southern Survival 6/30/13 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Jason Meter John Labbous, Jr.
Non-Delay Blake Richardson Clayton Clark
Jr. Dragster All Run Mel Mel Fedie Jaxon Messamore
Jr. Dragster 13-17 Tiffany Snoddy Ryan Earnest
Jr. Dragster 10-12 Bryanne Brock Jason Bowman, Jr.
Southern Survival 6/29/13 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Mike Echols Brody Walker
Non-Delay Daniel Johnson Shane Lagerquist
Jr. Dragster All Run Tiffany Snoddy Jaxon Messamore
Jr. Dragster 13-17 Tiffany Snoddy Chris Norrod
Jr. Dragster 10-12 Jason Bowman, Jr. Daniel King

.
.
.

 

Southern Survival 9/30/12 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Donnie Neely Kelby Walker
Non-Delay David Cornwell Josh Green
Southern Survival 9/29/12 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Jody Davies Johnny Labbous
Non-Delay Clayton Clark Adam Cline
Pro Bikes Chase Morris Michael Stevens
.
.

Previous Southern Survival Event Pictures - CLICK HERE!

Southern Survival 6/24/12 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Brandon Jarrell Edmond Richardson
Non-Delay Adam Cline Jimmy Anderson
Southern Survival 6/23/12 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Greg Spencer Rhea King
Non-Delay Jason Whittle Josh Green
Pro Bikes Mickey Majors John Markham
5.90 Heads Up Mike Archbold Clark Proctor
.
.
.
.
.

 

Southern Survival 9/24/11 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro John Labbous, Jr. Jason Minton
Non-Delay Gene Cash Darel Parrish, Jr.
Pro Bikes Mickey Majors Johnny Moffitt
Southern Survival 9/25/11 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Derick Adams Gene Steele
Non-Delay Clayton Clark Josh Green
.
.

 

Southern Survival 6/25/11 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Brandon Jarrell "Goat Boy" Leconta
Non-Delay Shane Lagerquist Adam Cline
Pro Bikes Elvis John Choate Johnny Moffitt
Southern Survival 6/26/11 Program Rained Out

Southern Survival Pit Pictures - You Were There! - CLICK HERE . . .

.

 

Southern Survival 9/25/10 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Luke Bogacki Rodney Collins
Non-Delay Luke Bogacki John Labbous, Sr.
Pro Bikes Rick Scott, Jr. Tony Harris
Southern Survival 9/26/10 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Randy Thompson Paul Rich
Non-Delay Phil Combs Adam Davis
Pro Bikes Billy Warren, Sr. Ronnie Woodall, Sr.
.

 

Southern Survival 6/26/10 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Brian Knight Justin Sutton
Non-Delay Terry Krantz Derek Parker
Pro Bikes Ronnie Woodall, Jr. "Smokin" Joe Rodney
Southern Survival 6/27/10 Winner RunnerUp
Super Pro Randy Thompson Rhea King
Non-Delay Brady Mase Lucas Bendall
Pro Bikes Ronnie Woodall, Sr. Justin Adams
.

.

 

====>   TennTuck Results   <====




 
image
image